Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Piazly Kol

Map of Piazly Kol Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Piazly Kol,Piāzly Kol,Pīāzly Kōl,پیازلی کول, Pīāzly Kōl

Piazly Kol

Welcome to the Piazly Kol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīāzly Kōl. See Piazly Kol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīāzly Kōl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Piazly Kol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:00
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Piazly Kol
Places near Piazly Kol

Online Dating

Piazly Kol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Piazly Kol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Piazly Kol, Afghanistan