Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Perech

Map of Perech Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Perec,Perech,Pirich,Pērēc,Pērēch,پرچ,پېرېچ, Pērēch


Welcome to the Perech google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pērēch. See Perech photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pērēch area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Perech
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:06
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Perech
Places near Perech

Online Dating

Perech Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Perech, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Perech, Afghanistan