Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Pa'in Magh

Map of Pa'in Magh Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pa'in Magh,Payan Magh,Pāyān Māgh,Pā’īn Māgh,پائین ماغ, Pā’īn Māgh

Pa'in Magh

Welcome to the Pa'in Magh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pā’īn Māgh. See Pa'in Magh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pā’īn Māgh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pa'in Magh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:13
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Pa'in Magh
Places near Pa'in Magh

Online Dating

Pa'in Magh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pa'in Magh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pa'in Magh, Afghanistan