-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Patabad

Map of Patabad Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pat Abad,Pat Ābāḏ,Patabad,Patābād,پت آباد, Patābād

Patabad

Welcome to the Patabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Patābād. See Patabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Patābād area. This placemark was added 2001-11-28.

Map of Patabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90413/64.5382
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:30
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Patabad
  •  
Places near Patabad

Online Dating

Patabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Patabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Patabad, Afghanistan