-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Patah Baba

Map of Patah Baba Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pata Baba,Pata Bābā,Patah Baba,Patah Bābā,Pateh Baba,Pateh Bābā,پته بابا, Patah Bābā

Patah Baba

Welcome to the Patah Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Patah Bābā. See Patah Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Patah Bābā area. This placemark was added 2001-10-19.

Map of Patah Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.58628/64.88634
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:43
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Patah Baba
  •  
Places near Patah Baba

Online Dating

Patah Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Patah Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Patah Baba, Afghanistan