-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Pash Shui

Map of Pash Shui Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pash Shoi,Pash Shui,Pash Shuī,پش شی, Pash Shuī

Pash Shui

Welcome to the Pash Shui google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pash Shuī. See Pash Shui photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pash Shuī area. This placemark was added 2001-11-28.

Map of Pash Shui
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.43209/64.86874
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:47
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Pash Shui
  •  
Places near Pash Shui
Pash Shuī (0 km) Quzī Bāy Qal‘ah (2.5 km) Chahār Shanghō (3.6 km) Jalayir (4.1 km) Jalayir (4.5 km) Jalayir (4.5 km) Jalayir (4.6 km) Dowlatābād (4.7 km) Quraīsh (5.3 km) Chahār Shanghō (5.3 km) Jalayir (5.6 km) Tur Danah (5.7 km) Khwājah Akbar (5.7 km) Chur Daryā (6 km) Khaīrābād (6.4 km) Khwājah Baz Mad (6.4 km) Karaklīk (7.1 km) Tōp Khānah Qal‘ah (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Pash Shui Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pash Shui, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pash Shui, Afghanistan