-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Rod-e Pashah Khan

Map of Rod-e Pashah Khan Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Pashah Khan,Rod-i-Pasa Khan,Rud-e Pasha Khan,Rōd-e Pashah Khān,Rūd-e Pāshā Khān,رود پشه خان,Ṟōḏ-i-Pas̄a Khān, Rōd-e Pashah Khān

Rod-e Pashah Khan

Welcome to the Rod-e Pashah Khan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Pashah Khān. See Rod-e Pashah Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Pashah Khān area. This placemark was added 2001-11-28.

Map of Rod-e Pashah Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.94408/64.74445
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:53
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Rod-e Pashah Khan
  •  
Places near Rod-e Pashah Khan

Online Dating

Rod-e Pashah Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Pashah Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Pashah Khan, Afghanistan