Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Pashah Khan

Map of Pashah Khan Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pasa Khan,Pasa Khan (1),Pasha Khan,Pashah Khan,Pashah Khān,Pas̄a Khān,Paša Khān (1),Pāshā Khān,پشه خان, Pashah Khān

Pashah Khan

Welcome to the Pashah Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pashah Khān. See Pashah Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pashah Khān area. This placemark was added 2001-11-28.

Map of Pashah Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Pashah Khan
Places near Pashah Khan

Online Dating

Pashah Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pashah Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pashah Khan, Afghanistan