Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Pa'in Guzar

Map of Pa'in Guzar Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pa'in Gozar,Pa'in Guzar,Pā’īn Goz̄ar,Pā’īn Guz̄ar,Pā’īn Guz̄aṟ,پائین گذر, Pā’īn Guz̄ar

Pa'in Guzar

Welcome to the Pa'in Guzar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pā’īn Guz̄ar. See Pa'in Guzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pā’īn Guz̄ar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pa'in Guzar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Pa'in Guzar
Places near Pa'in Guzar

Online Dating

Pa'in Guzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pa'in Guzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pa'in Guzar, Afghanistan