Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Nughayli Pa'in

Map of Nughayli Pa'in Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nughayli Pa'in,Nūghayli Pā’īn,Nūghaylī Pā’īn,نوغیلی پائین, Nūghaylī Pā’īn

Nughayli Pa'in

Welcome to the Nughayli Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nūghaylī Pā’īn. See Nughayli Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nūghaylī Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2001-11-28.

Map of Nughayli Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Nughayli Pa'in
Places near Nughayli Pa'in

Online Dating

Nughayli Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nughayli Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nughayli Pa'in, Afghanistan