-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Nughayli Bala

Map of Nughayli Bala Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nūghayli Bālā

Nughayli Bala

Welcome to the Nughayli Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nūghayli Bālā. See Nughayli Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nūghayli Bālā area. This placemark was added 2001-11-28.

Map of Nughayli Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.80917/64.56333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:31
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Nughayli Bala
  •  
Places near Nughayli Bala
Nūghaylī Bālā (0.2 km) Ākhund Bābā (1.1 km) Qarah Tanah (1.4 km) Shay Khān (1.6 km) Ibād-e Qarah Tanah (1.9 km) Surf ‘Alī (2.8 km) Shōrān (2.9 km) Khwājah Dānah (2.9 km) Itī Wurūq (3.6 km) Qilishlī (4.1 km) Hazārah Qishlāq (4.1 km) Dēwānah Khānah (4.6 km) Qarah Ghōylī (4.9 km) Jilgildah (4.9 km) ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Almār (5.1 km) Chaqil Qishlāq (5.5 km) Kukutal (5.5 km) Chugūmat (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Nughayli Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nughayli Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nughayli Bala, Afghanistan