-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Now Dari Qal`ah

Map of Now Dari Qal`ah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawdari Qal`a,Nawḏaṟi Qal‘a,Now Dari Qal`ah,Now Dari Qal`eh,Now Darī Qal‘ah,Now Darī Qal‘eh,نو دری قلعه, Now Darī Qal‘ah

Now Dari Qal`ah

Welcome to the Now Dari Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Darī Qal‘ah. See Now Dari Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Darī Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Now Dari Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.70088/64.23058
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Now Dari Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Now Dari Qal`ah
Now Darī Qal‘ah (0 km) Şūfī Qal‘ah (1.4 km) Şūfī Qal‘ah (1.4 km) Yakah Pastah (2.9 km) Deh Būrī (3.2 km) Ardz̧ūlīk-e Pā’īn (3.9 km) Muḩammad Khwājah (4.1 km) Bīrkah (4.2 km) Jow Ulāgh (4.4 km) Za‘farān (4.5 km) Bēsh Kapah (4.8 km) Ardz̧ūlīk-e Bālā (4.8 km) Qurūqōl (4.9 km) Ḩaydarī Khānah (5.2 km) Sangalak-i-Kaisar (5.9 km) Bēsh Bālā (5.9 km) Tēmurī (6 km) Kūhī (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Now Dari Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Now Dari Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Dari Qal`ah, Afghanistan