Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Nichkah Say

Map of Nichkah Say Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nichka Sai,Nichka Say,Nichka Saī,Nichka Sāy,Nichkah Say,Nichkah Sāy,نچکه سای, Nichkah Sāy

Nichkah Say

Welcome to the Nichkah Say google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nichkah Sāy. See Nichkah Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nichkah Sāy area. This placemark was added 2002-07-17.

Map of Nichkah Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:22
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Nichkah Say
Places near Nichkah Say

Online Dating

Nichkah Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nichkah Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nichkah Say, Afghanistan