-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Nazrabad

Map of Nazrabad Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nadirabad,Nazerabad,Nazr Abad,Nazrabad,Naz̄r Ābād,Naz̄rābād,Naz̄ṟ Ābāḏ,Nādirābād,Nāz̧erābād,نذر آباد, Naz̄rābād

Nazrabad

Welcome to the Nazrabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naz̄rābād. See Nazrabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naz̄rābād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nazrabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.92721/64.95774
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Nazrabad
  •  
Places near Nazrabad

Online Dating

Nazrabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nazrabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazrabad, Afghanistan