-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darah-ye Nayk

Map of Darah-ye Nayk Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Nayk,Darrahe Nayak,Darreh-ye Nayak,Darya Nayak,درۀ نیک,Ḏaṟṟahe Nayak, Darah-ye Nayk

Darah-ye Nayk

Welcome to the Darah-ye Nayk google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Nayk. See Darah-ye Nayk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Nayk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Nayk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.38556/65.07587
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:33
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Nayk
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Nayk

Online Dating

Darah-ye Nayk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Nayk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Nayk, Afghanistan