-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Na'i Pu

Map of Na'i Pu Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Na'i Pu,Na'ipu,Nā’ipu,Nā’ī Pū,نائی پو, Nā’ī Pū

Na'i Pu

Welcome to the Na'i Pu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nā’ī Pū. See Na'i Pu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nā’ī Pū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Na'i Pu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.65231/65.06033
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:48
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Na'i Pu
  •  
Places near Na'i Pu

Online Dating

Na'i Pu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Na'i Pu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Na'i Pu, Afghanistan