Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Mulla Mir

Map of Mulla Mir Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Mir,Mollā Mīr,Mulla Mir,Mulla Mīr,Mullā Mīr,ملا میر, Mullā Mīr

Mulla Mir

Welcome to the Mulla Mir google satellite map! This resthouse is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Mīr. See Mulla Mir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Mīr area. This placemark was added 2002-07-08.

Map of Mulla Mir
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: resthouse
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:38
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Mulla Mir
Places near Mulla Mir

Online Dating

Mulla Mir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Mir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Mir, Afghanistan