Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Mulla Mazi

Map of Mulla Mazi Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Mazi,Mollā Mazī,Mulla Mazi,Mullā Mazī,ملا مزی, Mullā Mazī

Mulla Mazi

Welcome to the Mulla Mazi google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Mazī. See Mulla Mazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Mazī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mulla Mazi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:47
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Mulla Mazi
Places near Mulla Mazi

Online Dating

Mulla Mazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Mazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Mazi, Afghanistan