Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Koh-e Mulladak

Map of Koh-e Mulladak Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Mulladak,Koh-i-Mulladak,Koh-i-Mullādak,Kuh-e Molladak,Kōh-e Mullādak,Kūh-e Mollādak,کوه ملادک, Kōh-e Mullādak

Koh-e Mulladak

Welcome to the Koh-e Mulladak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mullādak. See Koh-e Mulladak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mullādak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Mulladak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1353 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:44
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mulladak
Places near Koh-e Mulladak

Online Dating

Koh-e Mulladak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Mulladak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mulladak, Afghanistan