-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Molla Arefi

Map of Molla Arefi Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Arefi,Mollā Ārefī,Mulla Arefi,Mullā Āṟefī, Mollā Ārefī

Molla Arefi

Welcome to the Molla Arefi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mollā Ārefī. See Molla Arefi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mollā Ārefī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Molla Arefi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.39167/64.74833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Molla Arefi
  •  
Places near Molla Arefi
Mullā Ārifī (0 km) Quẕāt (0.8 km) Kulanī (1.2 km) Qal‘ah (1.3 km) Qurūq (2.2 km) Lāsh (2.3 km) Lāsh (2.8 km) Gildān (3 km) Sar-e Baysh (3.4 km) Chashmah-ye Sangīn (3.5 km) Ḩowẕ-e Mārān (4.1 km) Ḩowẕ-e Mārān (4.4 km) Qūdūqak (5.2 km) Qudūghak (5.7 km) Sarzar (6.5 km) Qaryeh-e Sangīn (7.9 km) Qaryah-ye Sangīn (8 km) Jēj (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Molla Arefi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Molla Arefi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Molla Arefi, Afghanistan