-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Mokhurdtarak

Map of Mokhurdtarak Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mōkhuṟḏtaṟak

Mokhurdtarak

Welcome to the Mokhurdtarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mōkhuṟḏtaṟak. See Mokhurdtarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mōkhuṟḏtaṟak area. This placemark was added 2001-11-28.

Map of Mokhurdtarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.79806/64.68028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Mokhurdtarak
  •  
Places near Mokhurdtarak

Online Dating

Mokhurdtarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mokhurdtarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mokhurdtarak, Afghanistan