-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Muhammad Tashi

Map of Muhammad Tashi Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Muhammad Tashi,Muhammad Tāshi,Muḩammad Tāshī, Muḩammad Tāshī

Muhammad Tashi

Welcome to the Muhammad Tashi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Tāshī. See Muhammad Tashi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Tāshī area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Muhammad Tashi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.08333/64.76667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:23
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Muhammad Tashi
  •  
Places near Muhammad Tashi

Online Dating

Muhammad Tashi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Tashi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Tashi, Afghanistan