-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Muhammad Khwajah

Map of Muhammad Khwajah Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Khvajeh,Mohammad Khwaja,Moḩammad Khvājeh,Moẖammaḏ Khwāja,Muhammad Khwajah,Muḩammad Khwājah,محمد خواجه, Muḩammad Khwājah

Muhammad Khwajah

Welcome to the Muhammad Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Khwājah. See Muhammad Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Muhammad Khwajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.67048/64.25662
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:35
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Muhammad Khwajah
  •  
Places near Muhammad Khwajah

Online Dating

Muhammad Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Khwajah, Afghanistan