-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Mughay Tu

Map of Mughay Tu Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moghai To (2),Mughay Tu,Mughay Tū, Mughay Tū

Mughay Tu

Welcome to the Mughay Tu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mughay Tū. See Mughay Tu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mughay Tū area. This placemark was added 2001-11-28.

Map of Mughay Tu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.14028/64.99028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:22
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Mughay Tu
  •  
Places near Mughay Tu

Online Dating

Mughay Tu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mughay Tu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mughay Tu, Afghanistan