Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Muhammad Dujahi

Map of Muhammad Dujahi Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mod Dojhi,Mohammad Dojhi,Moḩammad Dojhi,Muhammad Dujahi,Muḩammad Dūjahī,محمد دوجهی, Muḩammad Dūjahī

Muhammad Dujahi

Welcome to the Muhammad Dujahi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Dūjahī. See Muhammad Dujahi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Dūjahī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Muhammad Dujahi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:15
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Muhammad Dujahi
Places near Muhammad Dujahi
Muḩammad Dūjahī (0 km) Khudāyār (2.6 km) Chihil Qūdūq (2.9 km) Gul Qūdūq (3.5 km) Ḩasan Qūdūq (5.1 km) Simlīk (5.4 km) Sharq-e Qishlāq (5.5 km) Āstānah (6.2 km) Simlīk (6.3 km) Gāw Kush (6.8 km) Tāluq (7.6 km) Mōrchah Ghāl (7.8 km) Arpatū Kōtal (8.7 km) Mōrchah Ghāl (8.7 km) Asōlmah (9.6 km) Khwājah Anjīr (9.6 km) Chōluktū (10.4 km) Āstānah Bābah (10.4 km)

Online Dating

Muhammad Dujahi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Dujahi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Dujahi, Afghanistan