-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Darah-ye Manjur

Map of Darah-ye Manjur Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Manjur,Darah-ye Manjūr,Darrahe Manjur,Darreh-ye Manjur,Darreh-ye Manjūr,Darya Manjur,Darya Manjūṟ,درۀ منجور,Ḏaṟṟahe Manjūṟ, Darah-ye Manjūr

Darah-ye Manjur

Welcome to the Darah-ye Manjur google satellite map! This stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Manjūr. See Darah-ye Manjur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Manjūr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Manjur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.25369/65.32917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:31
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Manjur
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Manjur

Online Dating

Darah-ye Manjur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Manjur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Manjur, Afghanistan