Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Mal Minjak

Map of Mal Minjak Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mal Minjak,Malmenjak,مل منجک, Mal Minjak

Mal Minjak

Welcome to the Mal Minjak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mal Minjak. See Mal Minjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mal Minjak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mal Minjak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:19
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Mal Minjak
Places near Mal Minjak

Online Dating

Mal Minjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mal Minjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mal Minjak, Afghanistan