-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Laily

Map of Laily Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Laily,Laīly,لیلی, Laīly

Laily

Welcome to the Laily google satellite map! This hill is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laīly. See Laily photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laīly area. This placemark was added 2002-07-15.

Map of Laily
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.55303/64.9868
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:04
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Laily
  •  
Places near Laily

Online Dating

Laily Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Laily, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laily, Afghanistan