-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Kushkak

Map of Kushkak Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kushkak,Kuskak,Kus̄kak,Kūshkak, Kūshkak

Kushkak

Welcome to the Kushkak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūshkak. See Kushkak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūshkak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kushkak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.62667/64.62056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:33
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Kushkak
  •  
Places near Kushkak

Online Dating

Kushkak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kushkak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kushkak, Afghanistan