Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Kulani

Map of Kulani Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kūlani


Welcome to the Kulani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūlani. See Kulani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūlani area. This placemark was added 2001-11-28.

Map of Kulani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Kulani
Places near Kulani

Online Dating

Kulani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kulani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kulani, Afghanistan