-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Kuraghi

Map of Kuraghi Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koraghee,Kuraghi,Kuraghī, Kuraghī

Kuraghi

Welcome to the Kuraghi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuraghī. See Kuraghi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuraghī area. This placemark was added 2002-07-17.

Map of Kuraghi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.28972/64.88639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:57
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Kuraghi
  •  
Places near Kuraghi
Kuraghī (0.2 km) Turt Kul (1.8 km) Raḩmatābād (2 km) Fayẕābād (2.2 km) Kōh-e Şayyād (3.9 km) Juq Hā (5 km) Khānaqā (6.2 km) Jar Qal‘ah (6.9 km) Dilbar (8.4 km) Bāzār Qal‘ah (8.6 km) Islām Qal‘ah (8.6 km) Khaīrābād (9.5 km) Tōp Khānah Qal‘ah (10.2 km) Tur Danah (11.4 km) Gurzād (11.7 km) Purgut (11.9 km) Gurzād (12.3 km) Jalayir (12.3 km)

Online Dating

Kuraghi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuraghi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuraghi, Afghanistan