Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Koh-e Pashah Khan

Map of Koh-e Pashah Khan Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ko'-e Pasha Khan,Ko'-i-Pasa Khan,Koh-e Pashah Khan,Ko’-e Pāshā Khān,Ko’-i-Pas̄a Khān,Kuy-e Pasha Khan,Kōh-e Pashah Khān,Kūy-e Pāshā Khān,کوه پشه خان, Kōh-e Pashah Khān

Koh-e Pashah Khan

Welcome to the Koh-e Pashah Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pashah Khān. See Koh-e Pashah Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pashah Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Pashah Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:47
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pashah Khan
Places near Koh-e Pashah Khan

Online Dating

Koh-e Pashah Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Pashah Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pashah Khan, Afghanistan