-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Khwajah Qushuri

Map of Khwajah Qushuri Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khwaja Qoshori,Khwajah Qushuri,Khwāja Qoshori,Khwājah Qushurī, Khwājah Qushurī

Khwajah Qushuri

Welcome to the Khwajah Qushuri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Qushurī. See Khwajah Qushuri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Qushurī area. This placemark was added 2002-07-17.

Map of Khwajah Qushuri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.00361/64.9
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:14
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Khwajah Qushuri
  •  
Places near Khwajah Qushuri

Online Dating

Khwajah Qushuri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Qushuri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Qushuri, Afghanistan