Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Khwajah Zobaytun

Map of Khwajah Zobaytun Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Zobaytun,Khvājeh Zobāytūn,Khwaja Zobaytun,Khwajah Zobaytun,Khwāja Zobāytūn,Khwājah Zobāytūn,Ziarat-e Khwajah Zobaytun,Zīārat-e Khwājah Zōbāytūn,زیارت خواجه زوبایتون,کواجه زبایتون, Khwājah Zobāytūn

Khwajah Zobaytun

Welcome to the Khwajah Zobaytun google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Zobāytūn. See Khwajah Zobaytun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Zobāytūn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khwajah Zobaytun
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:54
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Khwajah Zobaytun
Places near Khwajah Zobaytun

Online Dating

Khwajah Zobaytun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Zobaytun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Zobaytun, Afghanistan