Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Khwajah Tibchaq

Map of Khwajah Tibchaq Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Tebchaq,Khvājeh Tebchaq,Khwaja Tebcaq,Khwajah Tab Chaq,Khwajah Tibchaq,Khwāja Ṯebcāq,Khwājah Tab Chāq,Khwājah Ţibchāq,خواجه تب چاق,خواجه طبچاق, Khwājah Ţibchāq

Khwajah Tibchaq

Welcome to the Khwajah Tibchaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Ţibchāq. See Khwajah Tibchaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Ţibchāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khwajah Tibchaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:15
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Khwajah Tibchaq
Places near Khwajah Tibchaq

Online Dating

Khwajah Tibchaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Tibchaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Tibchaq, Afghanistan