-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Khwajah Tal Bulaq

Map of Khwajah Tal Bulaq Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Talbolaq,Khvājeh Talbolāq,Khwaja Talbulaq,Khwajah Tal Bulaq,Khwāja Talbulāq,Khwājah Tal Būlāq,خواجه تل بولاق, Khwājah Tal Būlāq

Khwajah Tal Bulaq

Welcome to the Khwajah Tal Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Tal Būlāq. See Khwajah Tal Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Tal Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khwajah Tal Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.02626/65.45632
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:36
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Khwajah Tal Bulaq
  •  
Places near Khwajah Tal Bulaq

Online Dating

Khwajah Tal Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Tal Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Tal Bulaq, Afghanistan