-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Khwajah Quduq

Map of Khwajah Quduq Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khwaja Quduq,Khwajah Quduq,Khwāja Quduq,Khwājah Qūdūq, Khwājah Qūdūq

Khwajah Quduq

Welcome to the Khwajah Quduq google satellite map! This wells is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Qūdūq. See Khwajah Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2001-10-19.

Map of Khwajah Quduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.89284/65.33763
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:33
Wiki articles near Khwajah Quduq
  •  
Places near Khwajah Quduq
Rabāţ (11.6 km) Chakman-e Pā’īn (12.9 km) Chuqur Qishlāq (13.2 km) Chahār Bāgh (14.7 km) Chakman-e Bālā (15.1 km) Chahār Bāgh (15.7 km) Ūch Tapah (16.1 km) Qanlī Chahār Bāgh (16.4 km) Turah Khān (17.3 km) ‘Arab Shāh Tōrah Khān (17.7 km) Towachī (18 km) Akhtachī (18.1 km) ‘Arab Shāh (18.2 km) Darz Āb (18.3 km) Yōsuf Mīrzaī (18.5 km) ‘Arab Shāh-e Pā’īn (18.8 km) Yāmchī (19.1 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Quduq, Afghanistan