-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Khwajah Qol

Map of Khwajah Qol Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Qol,Khvājeh Qol,Khwaja Kul,Khwaja Qol,Khwaja Qul (3),Khwajah Qol,Khwāja Kul,Khwāja Qol,Khwāja Qul (3),Khwājah Qōl,خواجه قول, Khwājah Qōl

Khwajah Qol

Welcome to the Khwajah Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Qōl. See Khwajah Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Qōl area. This placemark was added 2001-10-24.

Map of Khwajah Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.0869/64.57617
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:00
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Khwajah Qol
  •  
Places near Khwajah Qol
Khwājah Qōl (0 km) Ming Darakht (1.2 km) Khwājah Qōl (1.9 km) Khwājah Qōl (2.3 km) Khwājah Qōl (2.6 km) Aq Sāy (3.1 km) Khwājah Qōl (3.4 km) Ming Darakht (4.9 km) Qaşabah Qal‘ah (6 km) Aq Gunbaz (6.9 km) Jurgūn (7 km) Ming Darakht (7 km) Bād Qāq (7.2 km) Ming Darakht (7.8 km) Bāy Ghisī (8.1 km) Tukalī Namūsah (8.1 km) Qanjigh ‘Alī (8.2 km) Aq Gunbaz (2) (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Qol, Afghanistan