Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Khvajeh Puchaqli

Map of Khvajeh Puchaqli Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Puchaqli,Khvājeh Pūchāqlī,Khwaja Pucaqli,Khwaja Pucaqli (1),Khwāja Pūcāqlī,Khwāja Pūčāqli (1), Khvājeh Pūchāqlī

Khvajeh Puchaqli

Welcome to the Khvajeh Puchaqli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khvājeh Pūchāqlī. See Khvajeh Puchaqli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khvājeh Pūchāqlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khvajeh Puchaqli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:08
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Khvajeh Puchaqli
Places near Khvajeh Puchaqli

Online Dating

Khvajeh Puchaqli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khvajeh Puchaqli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khvajeh Puchaqli, Afghanistan