-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Kuh-e Khvajeh Natu

Map of Kuh-e Khvajeh Natu Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-i-Khwaja Natu,Koh-i-Khwāja Natū,Kuh-e Khvajeh Natu,Kūh-e Khvājeh Natū, Kūh-e Khvājeh Natū

Kuh-e Khvajeh Natu

Welcome to the Kuh-e Khvajeh Natu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Khvājeh Natū. See Kuh-e Khvajeh Natu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Khvājeh Natū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kuh-e Khvajeh Natu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.54583/64.48583
  • Altitude: 2732 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:03
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Khvajeh Natu
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Khvajeh Natu
Āq Kōtal (2.7 km) Tah-e Qōl (3.5 km) Jilak (3.6 km) Gāw Jān (4.1 km) Bābā Yōsuf (6.2 km) Sitāl (6.2 km) Khushbāy (6.5 km) Kūl (7.2 km) Shinēlī (7.4 km) Chuqur Būlāq (7.5 km) Surkh Tālah (7.5 km) Qashqah (8.2 km) Wābūz Pā’īn (8.6 km) Ḩaydarī Khānah (8.6 km) Tīgan (8.9 km) Khushbā’ī (9 km) Şayyād (9.7 km) Wābūz Bālā (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Kuh-e Khvajeh Natu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Khvajeh Natu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Khvajeh Natu, Afghanistan