-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Khvajeh Kenti

Map of Khvajeh Kenti Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Kenti,Khvājeh Kentī,Khwaja Kinti,Khwajah Kaniti,Khwajah Kanītī,Khwāja Kinti,Mirza Mohammad `Omar,Mīrzā Moḩammad ‘Omar, Khvājeh Kentī

Khvajeh Kenti

Welcome to the Khvajeh Kenti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khvājeh Kentī. See Khvajeh Kenti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khvājeh Kentī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khvajeh Kenti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.59528/64.02444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:14
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Khvajeh Kenti
  •  
Places near Khvajeh Kenti

Online Dating

Khvajeh Kenti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khvajeh Kenti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khvajeh Kenti, Afghanistan