-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Khvajeh Daneh

Map of Khvajeh Daneh Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Daneh,Khvājeh Dāneh,Khwaja Dana,Khwāja Ḏāna, Khvājeh Dāneh

Khvajeh Daneh

Welcome to the Khvajeh Daneh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khvājeh Dāneh. See Khvajeh Daneh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khvājeh Dāneh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khvajeh Daneh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.78889/64.58139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:48
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Khvajeh Daneh
  •  
Places near Khvajeh Daneh

Online Dating

Khvajeh Daneh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khvajeh Daneh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khvajeh Daneh, Afghanistan