Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Khwajah Baz Mad

Map of Khwajah Baz Mad Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Baz Mad,Khvājeh Baz Mad,Khwaja Baz Mad,Khwajah Baz Mad,Khwāja Baz Mad,Khwājah Baz Mad,خواجه بز مد, Khwājah Baz Mad

Khwajah Baz Mad

Welcome to the Khwajah Baz Mad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Baz Mad. See Khwajah Baz Mad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Baz Mad area. This placemark was added 2001-11-28.

Map of Khwajah Baz Mad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:10
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Khwajah Baz Mad
Places near Khwajah Baz Mad

Online Dating

Khwajah Baz Mad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Baz Mad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Baz Mad, Afghanistan