-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Khvajeh Anjir

Map of Khvajeh Anjir Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Anjir,Khvājeh Anjīr,Khwaja Anjir,Khwāja Anjir, Khvājeh Anjīr

Khvajeh Anjir

Welcome to the Khvajeh Anjir google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khvājeh Anjīr. See Khvajeh Anjir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khvājeh Anjīr area. This placemark was added 2002-06-13.

Map of Khvajeh Anjir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.13833/64.98278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:10
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Khvajeh Anjir
  •  
Places near Khvajeh Anjir

Online Dating

Khvajeh Anjir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khvajeh Anjir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khvajeh Anjir, Afghanistan