-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Khwajah Anjir

Map of Khwajah Anjir Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Anjir,Khvājeh Anjīr,Khwaja Anjir,Khwajah Anjir,Khwāja Anjīr,Khwājah Anjīr,خواجه انجیر, Khwājah Anjīr

Khwajah Anjir

Welcome to the Khwajah Anjir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Anjīr. See Khwajah Anjir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Anjīr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khwajah Anjir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.17898/65.03404
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:03
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Khwajah Anjir
  •  
Places near Khwajah Anjir

Online Dating

Khwajah Anjir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Anjir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Anjir, Afghanistan