-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Khvajeh Angurak

Map of Khvajeh Angurak Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khawaja Angurak,Khawāja Angūṟak,Khvajeh Angurak,Khvājeh Angūrak, Khvājeh Angūrak

Khvajeh Angurak

Welcome to the Khvajeh Angurak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khvājeh Angūrak. See Khvajeh Angurak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khvājeh Angūrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khvajeh Angurak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.36083/64.605
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Khvajeh Angurak
  •  
Places near Khvajeh Angurak

Online Dating

Khvajeh Angurak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khvajeh Angurak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khvajeh Angurak, Afghanistan