-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Kuh-e Khvajeh Almar

Map of Kuh-e Khvajeh Almar Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-i-Khwaja Almar,Koh-i-Khwāja Almāṟ,Kuh-e Khvajeh Almar,Kūh-e Khvājeh Almār, Kūh-e Khvājeh Almār

Kuh-e Khvajeh Almar

Welcome to the Kuh-e Khvajeh Almar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Khvājeh Almār. See Kuh-e Khvajeh Almar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Khvājeh Almār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kuh-e Khvajeh Almar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60972/64.59389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:28
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:32
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Khvajeh Almar
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Khvajeh Almar

Online Dating

Kuh-e Khvajeh Almar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Khvajeh Almar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Khvajeh Almar, Afghanistan