-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Khwajah Akbar

Map of Khwajah Akbar Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Akbar,Khvājeh Akbar,Khwaja Akbar,Khwajah Akbar,Khwāja Akbar,Khwājah Akbar,خواجه اکبر, Khwājah Akbar

Khwajah Akbar

Welcome to the Khwajah Akbar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Akbar. See Khwajah Akbar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Akbar area. This placemark was added 2001-11-28.

Map of Khwajah Akbar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.41906/64.93035
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Khwajah Akbar
  •  
Places near Khwajah Akbar

Online Dating

Khwajah Akbar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Akbar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Akbar, Afghanistan