Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Khuranj-e Pa'in

Map of Khuranj-e Pa'in Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khuranj-e Pa'in,Khuranj-e Pā’īn,Khurranj-e Pa'in,Khurranj-e Pā’īn,خرنج پائین, Khuranj-e Pā’īn

Khuranj-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Khuranj-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khuranj-e Pā’īn. See Khuranj-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khuranj-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khuranj-e Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:54
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Khuranj-e Pa'in
Places near Khuranj-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Khuranj-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khuranj-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khuranj-e Pa'in, Afghanistan