-->
Main → Afghanistan → Faryab Province → Khudaimat

Map of Khudaimat Faryab Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodaymat,Khodāymat,Khudaimat,Khudaymat,Khudāīmat,Khuḏāymat,خدایمت, Khudāīmat

Khudaimat

Welcome to the Khudaimat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Faryab Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khudāīmat. See Khudaimat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khudāīmat area. This placemark was added 2001-11-28.

Map of Khudaimat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Faryab Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.86854/64.55423
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:25
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Khudaimat
  •  
Places near Khudaimat
Khudāīmat (0 km) Chugūmat (1.9 km) Nūghaylī Pā’īn (2.2 km) Chaghatay (2.9 km) ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Almār (3.3 km) Tah-ye Jam (3.3 km) Hazārah Qishlāq (3.6 km) Shōrān (3.8 km) Bayshqarah (4.1 km) Patābād (4.2 km) Dēwānah Khānah (4.3 km) Bukhārī Qal‘ah (4.5 km) Jilgildah (4.9 km) Shay Khān (5.1 km) Ākhund Bābā (5.7 km) Shāh Qāsimī (6 km) Nūghaylī Bālā (6.5 km) Patābād (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Khudaimat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khudaimat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khudaimat, Afghanistan